Meisterschaft - FC Knabbe

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

A-Mannschaft
1. Spieltag
08.03.201415.30FC Tornado - FC Tanja5-2
08.03.2014
14.00FC Herbestha - FC Montzen Gare5-2
08.03.201414.00RC Kettenis - FC Hergenrath1-2
08.03.201415.30TC Weserkicker - FC Walk3-0
08.03.201415.30GS Hauset - FC Tülje4-1
08.03.201414.00Standard 02 - FC Knabbe3-3
08.03.201415.30
ASV Werth - AS Viaduc3-0
2. Spieltag
15.03.2014
15.30FC Herbestha - FC Tornado2-1
15.03.2014
14.00FC Tanja - RC Kettenis0-2
15.03.2014
15.30
FC Walk - FC Montzen Gare6-1
15.03.2014
14.00FC Hergenrath - GS Hauset1-3
15.03.201415.30FC Knabbe - TC Weserkicker7-3
15.03.201415.30
ASV Werth - FC Tülje4-2
15.03.201415.30
AS Viaduc - Eupen United3-3
Tabelle Hinrunde
   Tore

TeamSp.SUV+-Diff.P
1FC Tornado14121160144637
2GS Hauset14120255282736
3FC Knabbe1491459253428
4RC Kettenis
1482448291926
5FC Herbestha
1475238211726
6Standard 02
148154336725
7TC Weserkicker146353345-1221
8ASV Werth146263436-220
9Eupen United145363224818
10FC Montzen Gare146083543-818
11FC Walk145273956-1717
12FC Hergenrath1440101841-2312
13FC Tanja1422101850-328
14AS Viaduc141491744-277
15FC Tülje1410131956-373
3. Spieltag
22.03.2014
15.30FC Tornado - FC Tanja3-3
22.03.2014
15.30FC Herbestha - FC Montzen Gare2-2
22.03.2014
14.00
RC Kettenis - FC Hergenrath0-5
22.03.2014
15.30TC Weserkicker - FC Walk4-2
22.03.201414.00GS Hauset - FC Tülje0-2
22.03.201415.30
Standard 02 - FC Knabbe0-3
22.03.201415.30
ASV Werth - AS Viaduc5-3
4. Spieltag
29.03.2014
15.30FC Walk - RC Kettenis2-2
29.03.2014
15.30GS Hauset - FC Herbestha2-1
29.03.2014
15.30
FC Knabbe - FC Tornado1-4
29.03.2014
15.30ASV Werth - FC Tanja0-1
29.03.201415.30AS Viaduc - FC Hergenrath1-3
29.03.201415.30
Standard 02 - TC Weserkicker1-2
29.03.201415.30
FC Tülje - Eupen United2-5
5. Spieltag
05.04.2014
15.30GS Hauset - FC Walk3-2
05.04.2014
15.30RC Kettenis - FC Knabbe3-1
05.04.2014
15.30
FC Herbestha - ASV Werth1-1
05.04.2014
14.00FC Tanja - AS Viaduc1-1
05.04.201415.30FC Montzen Gare - Standard 022-3
05.04.201414.00
FC Hergenrath - FC Tüle1-2
05.04.201415.30
Eupen United - TC Weserkicker2-2
6. Spieltag
12.04.2014
15.30FC Knabbe - GS Hauset1-3
12.04.2014
15.30ASV Werth - FC Walk2-1
12.04.2014
15.30
AS Viaduc - FC Herbestha1-1
12.04.2014
14.00Standard 02 - FC Tornado0-4
12.04.201417.00FC Tülje - FC Tanja2-5
12.04.201415.30
TC Weserkicker - FC Montzen Gare0-3
12.04.201414.00
FC Hergenrath - Eupen United0-3
7. Spieltag
26.04.2014
15.30ASV Werth - FC Knabbe0-4
29.04.2014
15.30FC Walk - AS Viaduc4-0
26.04.2014
15.30
RC Kettenis - Standard 021-2
26.04.2014
15.30FC Herbestha - FC Tülje6-0
26.04.201415.30FC Tornado - TC Weserkicker6-1
26.04.201414.00
FC Tanja - FC Hergenrath2-4
26.04.201414.00
Eupen United - FC Montzen Gare4-2
8. Spieltag
03.05.2014
15.30FC Knabbe - AS Viaduc 5-0
03.05.2014
14.00Standard 02 - GS Hauset4-3
03.05.2014
15.30
FC Tülje - FC Walk0-1
03.05.2014
13.30TC Weserkicker - RC Kettenis1-9
03.05.201415.30FC Hergenrath - FC Herbestha2-3
03.05.201414.00
FC Tanja - Eupen United2-4
03.05.201415.30
FC Montzen Gare - FC Tornado0-7
9. Spieltag
10.05.2014
14.00Standard 02 - ASV Werth 2-3
10.05.2014
15.30FC Tülje - FC Knabbe1-3
10.05.2014
15.30
GS Hauset - TC Weserkicker8-2
10.05.2014
15.00FC Walk - FC Hergenrath2-3
10.05.201415.30RC Kettenis - FC Montzen Gare2-0
10.05.201414.00
FC Herbestha - FC Tanja2-2
10.05.201415.30Eupen United - FC Tornado1-3
10. Spieltag
17.05.2014
15.30AS Viaduc - Standard 025-1
17.05.2014
15.30ASV Werth - TC Weserkicker7-2
17.05.2014
15.30
FC Knabbe - FC Hergenrath9-0
17.05.2014
15.30FC Montzen Gare - GS Hauset3-4
17.05.201415.30FC Tanja - FC Walk0-4
17.05.201415.30
FC Tornado - RC Kettenis5-1
17.05.201415.30FC Herbestha - Eupen United5-2
11. Spieltag
24.05.2014
15.30FC Tülje - Standard 025-6
24.05.2014
15.30TC Weserkicker - AS Viaduc1-1
24.05.2014
15.30
FC Montzen Gare - ASV Werth4-1
24.05.2014
15.30FC Knabbe - FC Tanja8-1
24.05.201415.30GS Hauset - FC Tornado0-3
24.05.201415.30
FC Walk - FC Herbestha2-4
24.05.201415.30Eupen United - RC Kettenis3-7
12. Spieltag
31.05.2014
14.00TC Weserkicker - FC Tülje3-1
31.05.2014
15.30Standard 02 - FC Hergenrath3-0
31.05.2014
15.30
AS Viaduc - FC Montzen Gare3-4
31.05.2014
15.30FC Tornado - ASV Werth5-2
31.05.201414.00FC Herbestha - FC Knabbe1-2
31.05.201415.30
RC Kettenis - GS Hauset3-5
31.05.201415.30Eupen United - FC Walk1-4
13. Spieltag
14.06.2014
15.30TC Weserkicker - FC Hergenrath2-1
14.06.2014
15.30FC Montzen Gare - FC Tülje6-0
14.06.2014
15.30
Standard 02 - FC Tanja5-1
14.06.2014
15.30FC Tornado - AS Viaduc4-1
14.06.201415.30ASV Werth RC Kettenis2-6
14.06.201415.30
FC Walk - FC Knabbe1-3
14.06.201415.30GS Hauset - Eupen United6-2
14. Spieltag
21.06.2014
14.00FC Hergenrath - FC Montzen Gare1-3
21.06.2014
15.30FC Tanja - TC Weserkicker1-5
21.06.2014
15.30
FC Tülje - FC Tornado1-6
21.06.2014
14.00FC Herbestha - Standard 023-0
21.06.201415.30AS Viaduc - RC Kettenis1-6
21.06.201415.30
GS Hauset - ASV Werth5-4
21.06.201415.30FC Knabbe - Eupen United11-1
15. Spieltag
28.06.2014
15:30FC Montzen Gare - FC Tanja3-0
28.06.2014
15.30FC Tornado - FC Hergenrath5-0
28.06.2014
15.30
TC Weserkicker - FC Herbestha1-1
28.06.2014
15.30RC Kettenis - FC Tülje3-2
28.06.201415.30FC Walk - Standard 023-6
28.06.201415.30
AS Viaduc - GS Hauset1-4
28.06.201415.30Eupen United - ASv Werth3-3
 
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü