Play-Off 1 - FC Knabbe

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

A-Mannschaft > Play-Off
1. Spieltag
04.10.201415.30TC Weserkicker - FC Tornado1-6
04.10.201415.30GS Hauset - Standard 021-2
04.10.201415.00FC Knabbe - FC Herbestha3-1
spielfreiRC Kettenis
2. Spieltag
11.10.201415.30FC Tornado - Standard 023-1
11.10.201415.30FC Herbestha - GS Hauset3-5
11.10.201415.00RC Kettenis - TC Weserkicker2-2
spielfreiFC Knabbe
Tabelle Play-Off 1
   Tore

TeamSp.SUV+-Diff.P
1FC Tornado16141169165325
2GS Hauset16130361332821
3FC Knabbe15101462263617
4Standard 02169164640616
5RC Kettenis1583450311914
6FC Herbestha1675442291313
7TC Weserkicker166463653-1212
3. Spieltag
18.10.201415.30FC Tornado - FC Knabbe
18.10.201415.30GS Hauset - RC Kettenis
18.10.201415.30FC Herbestha - TC Weserkicker
spielfreiStandard 02
4. Spieltag
25.10.201415.30TC Weserkicker - GS Hauset
25.10.201415.30FC Knabbe - Standard 02
25.10.201415.00FC Herbestha - RC Kettenis
spielfreiFC Tornado
5. Spieltag
08.11.201415.00FC Tornado - FC Herbestha
08.11.201415.00GS Hauset - FC Knabbe
08.11.201415.00Standard 02 - RC Kettenis
spielfreiTC Weserkicker
6. Spieltag
15.11.201415.00FC Tornado - GS Hauset
15.11.201415.00FC Knabbe - RC Kettenis
15.11.201415.00TC Weserkicker - Standard 02
spielfreiFC Herbestha
7. Spieltag
22.11.201415.00RC Kettenis - FC Tornado
22.11.201415.00TC Weserkciker - FC Knabbe
22.11.201415.00Standard 02 - FC Herbestha
spielfreiGS Hauset
 
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü